Skip to content

MonoMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM321A 1.25 Gbps

by TP-Link
€37,62
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM321A 1.25 Gbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Speed: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx
  • Range: 10 km
  • Power supply: Electric Network
  • Voltage: 3,3V